10.spiderman- very good origin story
9.thor- badass hero+ badass villain= badass movie
8.daredevil- ben affleck brought it to a whole nev level (and the radar sense was used greatly)
7.captain america- THAT montache, chris evans and the best romance so far (apart form hawkeye and black widow)
6.fantastic 4 silver surfer- silver surfer (that simple)
5.spiderman 2- best handling of any spiderman villain ever+ great morality
4.x-men first class- who needs realistic superheroes when they can have this.
3.hulk- ang lee ddi a incridible job directing. see what i did there.
2.x-men 2- greatest intro ever. and every character has a great story arc
1.avengers- everything felt more real (even shield) plus two perfectly done setpieces
9.thor- badass hero+ badass villain= badass movie
8.daredevil- ben affleck brought it to a whole nev level (and the radar sense was used greatly)
7.captain america- THAT montache, chris evans and the best romance so far (apart form hawkeye and black widow)
6.fantastic 4 silver surfer- silver surfer (that simple)
5.spiderman 2- best handling of any spiderman villain ever+ great morality
4.x-men first class- who needs realistic superheroes when they can have this.
3.hulk- ang lee ddi a incridible job directing. see what i did there.
2.x-men 2- greatest intro ever. and every character has a great story arc
1.avengers- everything felt more real (even shield) plus two perfectly done setpieces
Tidak ada komentar:
Posting Komentar